Welcome to Clarington Baseball Association (CBA) home of the Clarington Orioles
9 - 11
Argent Park

Rookie Clarington 1 vs Rookie Sommersville Sporting Goods

0 - 8
Memorial Park North

Rookie The Fire Hall Bistro vs Rookie Willie Woo Wildcats

2 - 11
Elephant Hill Park East

Rookie Bowmanville Older Adult Association vs Rookie West Bowmanville Family Dental

6 - 12
Elephant Hill Park West

Rookie Montana’s vs Rookie Clarington 2

8 - 4
Rhonda Park

Rookie Hopper’s Jewelers Ltd. vs Rookie Justin Barry Optical

11 - 10
Clarington Fields South West

Midget – Montana’s vs Midget - Marchant Custom Builds

0 - 6
Clarington Fields South West

Midget – Lifetouch Sports vs Midget - Northumberland Jacks

7 - 10
Clarington Fields North West

Peewee – Greg Lewis Insurance Agency Inc. vs Peewee - Newcastle Slo Pitch

9 - 8
Clarington Fields North West

Peewee – Play it Again Sports vs Peewee - Royal Heritage Realty Limited Brokerage

6 - 5
Argent Park

Rookie West Bowmanville Family Dental vs Rookie Willie Woo Wildcats

5 - 9
Edward Street Park

Rookie Bowmanville Older Adult Association vs Rookie Clarington 1

8 - 4
Elephant Hill Park East

Rookie Clarington 2 vs Rookie The Fire Hall Bistro

14 - 12
Elephant Hill Park West

Rookie Sommersville Sporting Goods vs Rookie Hopper's Jewelers Ltd.

7 - 7
Rhonda Park

Rookie Justin Barry Optical vs Rookie Montana's

19 - 5
Clarington Fields South West

Bantam – Sales Plus Solutions vs Bantam - My Mortgage Master

13 - 10
Clarington Fields North West

Peewee – Fire Away vs Peewee - Greg Lewis Insurance Agency Inc.

5 - 12
Clarington Fields South West

Bantam – James Printing & Signs vs Bantam -Newcastle Outback Paintball

13 - 7
Argent Park

Mosquito – Orioles 2 vs Mosquito - Brandom Kitchen and Bath

14 - 4
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosquito – Boston Pizza vs Mosquito - James Insurance Broker Limited

1 - 16
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosquito – John Haze Right at Home vs Mosquito - Orioles 1

2 - 11
Rhonda Park

Mosquito – Liberty Lube vs Mosquito - Kemp Travel Group

5 - 12
Soper Creek

Midget – Marchant Custom Builds vs Midget - Lifetouch Sports

7 - 6
Soper Creek

Midget – Montana’s vs Midget - Northumberland Jacks

11 - 8
Argent Park

Mosquito – Orioles 1 vs Mosquito - Liberty Lube

4 - 16
Edward Street Park

Mosquito – Brandom Kitchen and Bath vs Mosquito - John Haze Right at Home

9 - 8
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosquito – Kemp Travel Group vs Mosquito - Boston Pizza

10 - 14
Rhonda Park

Mosquito – James Insurance Broker Limited vs Mosquito - Orioles 2

3 - 11
Clarington Fields North West

Peewee – Newcastle Slo Pitch vs Peewee - Play it Again Sports

6:30 pm
Central Public School

TBALL – Team 3 vs TBALL - Team 1

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

TBALL – Team 4 vs TBALL - Team 2

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

TBALL – Team 7 vs TBALL - Team 5

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

TBALL – Team 8 vs TBALL - Team 6

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

TBALL – Team 11 vs TBALL - Team 9

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - North

TBALL – Team 12 vs TBALL - Team 10

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - South

TBALL – Team 15 vs TBALL - Team 13

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

TBALL – Team 16 vs TBALL - Team 14

9 - 5
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Dom’s Auto vs Mosq - Momma's Breakfast

6 - 8
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Bark! Groomers vs Mosq - Bala Travel

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Blastball – The Bobcats vs Blastball - The Bears

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Blastball – The Bulldogs vs Blastball - The Bison

6:00 pm
Highland Park

Blastball – The Beavers vs Blastball - The Bulls

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Blastball – The Bumble Bees vs Blastball - The Blue Jays

6:00 pm
Central Public School

Blastball – The Beagles vs Blastball - Blank

6:00 pm
Argent Park

PW Liberty Lube vs Argent Park 2hr

16 - 2
Lake Vista Park

PW Oshawa Orioles vs PW Oshawa Yankees

14 - 12
Ritson Fields

Ban – Oshawa Red Sox vs Ban - Oshawa Cubs

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Sky Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Gray - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Purple – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Black - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – Royal Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - White - Davis Orthodontics

3 - 4
Soper Creek

Ban – Booster Juice Bowmanville vs Ban - Peavey Mart

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Min 4P Team 3 vs Min 4P Team 1

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Min 4P Team 4 vs Min 4P Team 2

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - North

Min 4P Team 7 vs Min 4P Team 5

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - South

Min 4P Team 8 vs Min 4P Team 6

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Maj 4Pitch Team 11 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 9

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 12 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 10

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 15 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 13

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

Maj 4Pitch Team 16 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 14

5 - 12
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Bark! Groomers vs Mosq - Dom's Auto

5 - 13
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Momma’s Breakfast vs Mosq - Bala Travel

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

PW Oshawa RedSox vs PW Liberty Lube

6:00 pm
Clarington Fields North West

Ban – Oshawa Nationals vs Ban - Booster Juice Bowmanville

7 - 21
Lake Vista Park

PW Oshawa Yankees vs PW Oshawa Orioles

8:30 pm
Clarington Fields North West

Ban – Oshawa Red Sox vs Ban - Peavey Mart

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Bala Travel vs Elephant Hill Park East 1 hr

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

TBALL – Team 1 vs TBALL - Team 4

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

TBALL – Team 2 vs TBALL - Team 3

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

TBALL – Team 5 vs TBALL - Team 8

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - North

TBALL – Team 6 vs TBALL - Team 7

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - South

TBALL – Team 9 vs TBALL - Team 12

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

TBALL – Team 10 vs TBALL - Team 11

6:30 pm
Central Public School

TBALL – Team 13 vs TBALL - Team 16

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

TBALL – Team 14 vs TBALL - Team 15

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Bark! Groomers vs Elephant Hill Park West 2 hr

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Mosq – Dom’s Auto vs Rhonda Park 2 hr

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Momma’s Breakfast vs Elephant Hill Park East 1 hr

6:00 pm
Argent Park

PW Liberty Lube vs Argent Park 2hr

6:00 pm
Penfound

Ban – Peavey Mart vs Penfound Practice 2 hrs

6:15 pm
Lake Vista Park

PW Oshawa RedSox vs PW Oshawa Yankees

6:15 pm
Ritson Fields

Ban – Oshawa Nationals vs Ban - Oshawa Red Sox

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - North

Min 4P Team 1 vs Min 4P Team 4

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - South

Min 4P Team 2 vs Min 4P Team 3

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Min 4P Team 5 vs Min 4P Team 8

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Min 4P Team 6 vs Min 4P Team 7

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 9 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 12

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

Maj 4Pitch Team 10 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 11

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Maj 4Pitch Team 13 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 16

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 14 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 15

6 - 5
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Dom’s Auto vs Mosq - Bala Travel

6 - 5
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Momma’s Breakfast vs Mosq - Bark! Groomers

16 - 10
Soper Creek

PW Oshawa Yankees vs PW Liberty Lube

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Black – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park East 1hr

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Royal Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park West 1hr

6:00 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – Gray – Davis Orthodontics vs Rhonda Park 1hr

13 - 0
Lake Vista Park

PW Oshawa Orioles vs PW Oshawa RedSox

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Sky Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park East 1hr

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – White – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park West 1hr

7:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – Purple – Davis Orthodontics vs Rhonda Park 1hr

8:30 pm
Soper Creek

Ban – Peavey Mart vs Ban - Oshawa Cubs

6 - 1
Clarington Fields North West

Ban – Booster Juice Bowmanville vs Ban - Oshawa Nationals

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

TBALL – Team 4 vs TBALL - Team 3

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - North

TBALL – Team 2 vs TBALL - Team 1

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - South

TBALL – Team 8 vs TBALL - Team 7

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

TBALL – Team 6 vs TBALL - Team 5

6:30 pm
Central Public School

TBALL – Team 12 vs TBALL - Team 11

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

TBALL – Team 10 vs TBALL - Team 9

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

TBALL – Team 16 vs TBALL - Team 15

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

TBALL – Team 14 vs TBALL - Team 13

1 - 16
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Dom’s Auto vs Mosq - Bark! Groomers

8 - 11
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Bala Travel vs Mosq - Momma's Breakfast

6:00 pm
Argent Park

PW Liberty Lube vs Argent Park 2hr

6:00 pm
Penfound

Ban – Booster Juice Bowmanville vs Penfound Practice 2 hrs

12 - 11
Ritson Fields

Ban – Oshawa Cubs vs Ban - Oshawa Red Sox

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Min 4P Team 4 vs Min 4P Team 3

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Min 4P Team 2 vs Min 4P Team 1

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - North

Min 4P Team 8 vs Min 4P Team 7

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - South

Min 4P Team 6 vs Min 4P Team 5

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Maj 4Pitch Team 12 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 11

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 10 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 9

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 16 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 15

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

Maj 4Pitch Team 14 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 13

5 - 14
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Bala Travel vs Mosq - Bark! Groomers

9 - 12
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Momma’s Breakfast vs Mosq - Dom's Auto

9 - 11
Soper Creek

PW Liberty Lube vs PW Oshawa Orioles

1 - 3
Clarington Fields North West

Ban – Booster Juice Bowmanville vs Ban - Oshawa Red Sox

6 - 7
Lake Vista Park

PW Oshawa Yankees vs PW Oshawa RedSox

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Gray – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Black - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – White – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Sky Blue - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – Royal Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Purple - Davis Orthodontics

16 - 4
Soper Creek

PW Oshawa Orioles vs PW Liberty Lube

3 - 6
Clarington Fields North West

Ban – Oshawa Cubs vs Ban - Peavey Mart

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Bark! Groomers vs Elephant Hill Park East 1 hr

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - South

TBALL – Team 4 vs TBALL - Team 2

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

TBALL – Team 1 vs TBALL - Team 3

6:30 pm
Central Public School

TBALL – Team 8 vs TBALL - Team 6

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

TBALL – Team 5 vs TBALL - Team 7

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

TBALL – Team 12 vs TBALL - Team 10

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

TBALL – Team 9 vs TBALL - Team 11

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

TBALL – Team 16 vs TBALL - Team 14

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - North

TBALL – Team 13 vs TBALL - Team 15

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Dom’s Auto vs Elephant Hill Park West 2 hr

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Mosq – Momma’s Breakfast vs Rhonda Park 2 hr

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Bala Travel vs Elephant Hill Park East 1 hr

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Blastball – The Blue Jays vs Blastball - The Bulls

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Blastball – The Beavers vs Blastball - The Bumble Bees

6:00 pm
Highland Park

Blastball – The Bears vs Blastball - The Bulldogs

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Blastball – The Bobcats vs Blastball - The Beagles

6:00 pm
Central Public School

Blastball – The Bison vs Blastball - Blank

6:00 pm
Argent Park

PW Liberty Lube vs Argent Park 2hr

11 - 3
Ritson Fields

Ban – Oshawa Red Sox vs Ban - Oshawa Nationals

8 - 2
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Black – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Purple - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – White – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Royal Blue - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – Gray – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Sky Blue - Davis Orthodontics

8 - 11
Soper Creek

Ban – Peavey Mart vs Ban - Booster Juice Bowmanville

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

Min 4P Team 4 vs Min 4P Team 2

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Min 4P Team 1 vs Min 4P Team 3

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Min 4P Team 8 vs Min 4P Team 6

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Min 4P Team 5 vs Min 4P Team 7

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 12 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 10

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

Maj 4Pitch Team 9 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 11

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Maj 4Pitch Team 16 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 14

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 13 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 15

12 - 3
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Bark! Groomers vs Mosq - Momma's Breakfast

12 - 9
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Bala Travel vs Mosq - Dom's Auto

4 - 18
Clarington Fields North West

PW Liberty Lube vs PW Oshawa RedSox

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – White – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park East 1hr

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Purple – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park West 1hr

6:00 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – Sky Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rhonda Park 1hr

15 - 1
Soper Creek

Ban – Peavey Mart vs Ban - Oshawa Nationals

10 - 2
Lake Vista Park

PW Oshawa Orioles vs PW Oshawa Yankees

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Royal Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park East 1hr

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Gray – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park West 1hr

7:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – Black – Davis Orthodontics vs Rhonda Park 1hr

11 - 14
Soper Creek

Ban – Booster Juice Bowmanville vs Ban - Oshawa Cubs

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Blastball – The Bobcats vs Blastball - The Bears

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Blastball – The Bison vs Blastball - The Bulldogs

6:00 pm
Highland Park

Blastball – The Blue Jays vs Blastball - The Beavers

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Blastball – The Bulls vs Blastball - The Bumble Bees

6:00 pm
Central Public School

Blastball – The Beagles vs Blastball - Blank

6:00 pm
Argent Park

PW Liberty Lube vs Argent Park 2hr

6:00 pm
Penfound

Ban – Peavey Mart vs Penfound Practice 2 hrs

4 - 12
Lake Vista Park

PW Oshawa RedSox vs PW Oshawa Orioles

1 - 8
Ritson Fields

Ban – Oshawa Nationals vs Ban - Oshawa Cubs

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Royal Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Black - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – White – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Gray - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – Sky Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Purple - Davis Orthodontics

4 - 8
Clarington Fields North West

Ban – Oshawa Red Sox vs Ban - Booster Juice Bowmanville

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Min 4P Team 2 vs Min 4P Team 3

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Min 4P Team 4 vs Min 4P Team 1

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

Min 4P Team 6 vs Min 4P Team 7

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Min 4P Team 8 vs Min 4P Team 5

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Maj 4Pitch Team 10 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 11

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 12 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 9

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 14 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 15

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

Maj 4Pitch Team 16 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 13

10 - 5
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Dom’s Auto vs Mosq - Momma's Breakfast

10 - 7
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Bark! Groomers vs Mosq - Bala Travel

20 - 12
Soper Creek

PW Oshawa Yankees vs PW Liberty Lube

11 - 6
Clarington Fields North West

Ban – Peavey Mart vs Ban - Oshawa Red Sox

6:00 pm
Penfound

Ban – Booster Juice Bowmanville vs Penfound Practice 2 hrs

15 - 7
Lake Vista Park

PW Oshawa Orioles vs PW Oshawa RedSox

1 - 14
Lake View Park #3

Ban – Oshawa Nationals vs Ban - Oshawa Cubs

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Purple – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - White - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Gray – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Royal Blue - Davis Orthodontics

5 - 5
Rhonda Park

Rook – Black – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Sky Blue - Davis Orthodontics

6 - 10
Soper Creek

PW Liberty Lube vs PW Oshawa Yankees

6:30 pm
Central Public School

TBALL – Team 2 vs TBALL - Team 3

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

TBALL – Team 4 vs TBALL - Team 1

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

TBALL – Team 6 vs TBALL - Team 7

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

TBALL – Team 8 vs TBALL - Team 5

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

TBALL – Team 10 vs TBALL - Team 11

6:30 pm
Stuart Park

TBALL – Team 12 vs TBALL - Team 9

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

TBALL – Team 14 vs TBALL - Team 15

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

TBALL – Team 16 vs TBALL - Team 13

9 - 5
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Bark! Groomers vs Mosq - Dom's Auto

12 - 12
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Momma’s Breakfast vs Mosq - Bala Travel

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Blastball – The Bears vs Blastball - The Bumble Bees

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Blastball – The Bulls vs Blastball - The Blue Jays

6:00 pm
Highland Park

Blastball – The Bobcats vs Blastball - The Beagles

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Blastball – The Bulldogs vs Blastball - The Bison

6:00 pm
Central Public School

Blastball – The Beavers vs Blastball - Blank

6:00 pm
Argent Park

PW Liberty Lube vs Argent Park 2hr

6:00 pm
Penfound

Ban – Booster Juice Bowmanville vs Penfound Practice 2 hrs

5 - 15
Lake Vista Park

PW Oshawa RedSox vs PW Oshawa Yankees

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – White – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Black - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Royal Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Sky Blue - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – Gray – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Purple - Davis Orthodontics

3 - 8
Clarington Fields North West

Ban – Oshawa Cubs vs Ban - Booster Juice Bowmanville

13 - 2
Soper Creek

Ban – Peavey Mart vs Ban - Oshawa Nationals

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

Min 4P Team 3 vs Min 4P Team 4

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Min 4P Team 1 vs Min 4P Team 2

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Min 4P Team 7 vs Min 4P Team 8

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Min 4P Team 5 vs Min 4P Team 6

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 11 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 12

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

Maj 4Pitch Team 9 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 10

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Maj 4Pitch Team 15 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 16

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 13 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 14

10 - 9
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Momma’s Breakfast vs Mosq - Bark! Groomers

0 - 7
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Dom’s Auto vs Mosq - Bala Travel

11 - 10
Soper Creek

PW Oshawa RedSox vs PW Liberty Lube

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Gray – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park East 1hr

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Black – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park West 1hr

6:00 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – Royal Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rhonda Park 1hr

2 - 17
Clarington Fields North West

Ban – Oshawa Red Sox vs Ban - Booster Juice Bowmanville

9 - 15
Lake Vista Park

PW Oshawa Yankees vs PW Oshawa Orioles

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Purple – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park East 1hr

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Sky Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park West 1hr

7:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – White – Davis Orthodontics vs Rhonda Park 1hr

10 - 11
Soper Creek

PW Liberty Lube vs PW Oshawa RedSox

8 - 25
Clarington Fields North West

Ban – Oshawa Cubs vs Ban - Peavey Mart

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

TBALL – Team 3 vs TBALL - Team 4

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

TBALL – Team 1 vs TBALL - Team 2

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

TBALL – Team 7 vs TBALL - Team 8

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

TBALL – Team 5 vs TBALL - Team 6

6:30 pm
Stuart Park

TBALL – Team 11 vs TBALL - Team 12

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

TBALL – Team 9 vs TBALL - Team 10

6:30 pm
Central Public School

TBALL – Team 15 vs TBALL - Team 16

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

TBALL – Team 13 vs TBALL - Team 14

9 - 7
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Momma’s Breakfast vs Mosq - Dom's Auto

12 - 12
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Bala Travel vs Mosq - Bark! Groomers

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Blastball – The Beavers vs Blastball - The Beagles

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Blastball – The Bumble Bees vs Blastball - The Blue Jays

6:00 pm
Highland Park

Blastball – The Bobcats vs Blastball - The Bison

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Blastball – The Bears vs Blastball - The Bulldogs

6:00 pm
Central Public School

Blastball – The Bulls vs Blastball - Blank

6:00 pm
Argent Park

PW Liberty Lube vs Argent Park 2hr

2 - 12
Lake Vista Park

PW Oshawa Yankees vs PW Oshawa RedSox

4 - 15
Ritson Fields

Ban – Oshawa Nationals vs Ban - Oshawa Red Sox

3 - 5
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Black – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Gray - Davis Orthodontics

0 - 4
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Purple – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Royal Blue - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – Sky Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - White - Davis Orthodontics

14 - 6
Soper Creek

Ban – Booster Juice Bowmanville vs Ban - Oshawa Cubs

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Min 4P Team 3 vs Min 4P Team 1

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Min 4P Team 2 vs Min 4P Team 4

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Min 4P Team 7 vs Min 4P Team 5

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

Min 4P Team 6 vs Min 4P Team 8

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Maj 4Pitch Team 11 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 9

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 10 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 12

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 15 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 13

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

Maj 4Pitch Team 14 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 16

12 - 10
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Bala Travel vs Mosq - Momma's Breakfast

12 - 8
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Dom’s Auto vs Mosq - Bark! Groomers

17 - 12
Soper Creek

PW Oshawa Orioles vs PW Liberty Lube

11 - 8
Clarington Fields North West

Ban – Oshawa Red Sox vs Ban - Peavey Mart

7 - 2
Lake Vista Park

PW Oshawa RedSox vs PW Oshawa Yankees

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – White – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Royal Blue - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Sky Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Gray - Davis Orthodontics

3 - 4
Rhonda Park

Rook – Black – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Purple - Davis Orthodontics

5 - 24
Soper Creek

PW Liberty Lube vs PW Oshawa Orioles

15 - 9
Clarington Fields North West

Ban – Booster Juice Bowmanville vs Ban - Oshawa Nationals

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Momma’s Breakfast vs Elephant Hill Park East 1 hr

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

TBALL – Team 3 vs TBALL - Team 1

6:30 pm
Stuart Park

TBALL – Team 2 vs TBALL - Team 4

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

TBALL – Team 7 vs TBALL - Team 5

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

TBALL – Team 6 vs TBALL - Team 8

6:30 pm
Central Public School

TBALL – Team 11 vs TBALL - Team 9

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

TBALL – Team 10 vs TBALL - Team 12

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

TBALL – Team 15 vs TBALL - Team 13

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

TBALL – Team 14 vs TBALL - Team 16

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Bark! Groomers vs Elephant Hill Park West 2 hr

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Mosq – Bala Travel vs Rhonda Park 2 hr

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Dom’s Auto vs Elephant Hill Park East 1 hr

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Blastball – The Bulldogs vs Blastball - The Bison

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Blastball – The Bears vs Blastball - The Bulls

6:00 pm
Highland Park

Blastball – The Beagles vs Blastball - The Bumble Bees

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Blastball – The Beavers vs Blastball - The Blue Jays

6:00 pm
Central Public School

Blastball – The Bobcats vs Blastball - Blank

6:00 pm
Argent Park

PW Liberty Lube vs Argent Park 2hr

6:15 pm
Ritson Fields

Ban – Oshawa Cubs vs Ban - Oshawa Nationals

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Gray – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - White - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Purple – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Sky Blue - Davis Orthodontics

1 - 4
Rhonda Park

Rook – Black – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Royal Blue - Davis Orthodontics

6 - 9
Soper Creek

Ban – Peavey Mart vs Ban - Booster Juice Bowmanville

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

Min 4P Team 1 vs Min 4P Team 4

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Min 4P Team 3 vs Min 4P Team 2

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Min 4P Team 5 vs Min 4P Team 8

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Min 4P Team 7 vs Min 4P Team 6

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 9 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 12

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

Maj 4Pitch Team 11 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 10

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Maj 4Pitch Team 13 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 16

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 15 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 14

0 - 11
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq – Bala Travel vs Mosq - Dom's Auto

7 - 5
Elephant Hill Park West

Mosq – Bark! Groomers vs Mosq - Momma's Breakfast

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

PW Liberty Lube vs PW Oshawa Yankees

6:00 pm
Penfound

Ban – Peavey Mart vs Penfound Practice 2 hrs

2 - 16
Lake Vista Park

PW Oshawa RedSox vs PW Oshawa Orioles

5 - 4
Lake View Park #3

Ban – Oshawa Cubs vs Ban - Oshawa Red Sox

6 - 12
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Black – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - White - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Sky Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Royal Blue - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – Purple – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Gray - Davis Orthodontics

5 - 9
Soper Creek

Ban – Oshawa Nationals vs Ban - Peavey Mart

8:30 pm
Clarington Fields North West

Ban – Booster Juice Bowmanville vs Clarington Fields NW 2hrs

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - South

TBALL – Team 1 vs TBALL - Team 4

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

TBALL – Team 3 vs TBALL - Team 2

6:30 pm
Central Public School

TBALL – Team 5 vs TBALL - Team 8

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

TBALL – Team 7 vs TBALL - Team 6

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

TBALL – Team 9 vs TBALL - Team 12

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

TBALL – Team 11 vs TBALL - Team 10

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

TBALL – Team 13 vs TBALL - Team 16

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - North

TBALL – Team 15 vs TBALL - Team 14

1 - 2
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Royal Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Black - Davis Orthodontics

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Gray – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - White - Davis Orthodontics

6:00 pm
Stuart Park

Rook – Purple – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Sky Blue - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Min 4P Team 4 vs Min 4P Team 3

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Min 4P Team 2 vs Min 4P Team 1

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - North

Min 4P Team 8 vs Min 4P Team 7

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - South

Min 4P Team 6 vs Min 4P Team 5

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Maj 4Pitch Team 12 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 11

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 10 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 9

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 16 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 15

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

Maj 4Pitch Team 14 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 13

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Sky Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park East 1hr

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – White – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park West 1hr

6:00 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – Purple – Davis Orthodontics vs Rhonda Park 1hr

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Black – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park East 1hr

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Royal Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Elephant Hill Park West 1hr

7:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – Gray – Davis Orthodontics vs Rhonda Park 1hr

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Royal Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Gray - Davis Orthodontics

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Sky Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Black - Davis Orthodontics

6:00 pm
Stuart Park

Rook – White – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook - Purple - Davis Orthodontics

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - North

Min 4P Team 4 vs Min 4P Team 2

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - South

Min 4P Team 1 vs Min 4P Team 3

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Min 4P Team 8 vs Min 4P Team 6

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Min 4P Team 5 vs Min 4P Team 7

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 12 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 10

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Maj 4Pitch Team 9 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 11

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Maj 4Pitch Team 16 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 14

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 13 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 15

6:00 pm
Rhonda Park

Rook – White – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook – Purple – Davis Orthodontics

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park West

Rook – Sky Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook – Black – Davis Orthodontics

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Rook – Royal Blue – Davis Orthodontics vs Rook – Gray – Davis Orthodontics

6:00 pm
Central Public School

TBALL – Team 4 vs TBALL - Team 3

6:00 pm
Courtice North Public School

TBALL – Team 2 vs TBALL - Team 1

6:00 pm
Edward Street Park

TBALL – Team 8 vs TBALL - Team 7

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

TBALL – Team 6 vs TBALL - Team 5

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

TBALL – Team 12 vs TBALL - Team 11

6:00 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - North

TBALL – Team 10 vs TBALL - Team 9

6:00 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - South

TBALL – Team 16 vs TBALL - Team 15

6:00 pm
Waverley Public School  

TBALL – Team 14 vs TBALL - Team 13

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Min 4P Team 2 vs Min 4P Team 3

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Min 4P Team 4 vs Min 4P Team 1

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - North

Min 4P Team 6 vs Min 4P Team 7

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - South

Min 4P Team 8 vs Min 4P Team 5

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Maj 4Pitch Team 10 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 11

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 12 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 9

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Maj 4Pitch Team 14 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 15

6:30 pm
Waverley Public School  

Maj 4Pitch Team 16 vs Maj 4Pitch Team 13

6:00 pm
Edward Street Park

TBALL – Team 4 vs TBALL - Team 2

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

TBALL – Team 1 vs TBALL - Team 3

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

TBALL – Team 8 vs TBALL - Team 6

6:00 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - North

TBALL – Team 5 vs TBALL - Team 7

6:00 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - South

TBALL – Team 12 vs TBALL - Team 10

6:00 pm
Waverley Public School  

TBALL – Team 9 vs TBALL - Team 11

6:00 pm
Central Public School

TBALL – Team 16 vs TBALL - Team 14

6:00 pm
Courtice North Public School

TBALL – Team 13 vs TBALL - Team 15

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

TBALL – Team 2 vs TBALL - Team 3

6:00 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - North

TBALL – Team 4 vs TBALL - Team 1

6:00 pm
MJ Hobbs Public School - South

TBALL – Team 6 vs TBALL - Team 7

6:00 pm
Waverley Public School  

TBALL – Team 8 vs TBALL - Team 5

6:00 pm
Central Public School

TBALL – Team 10 vs TBALL - Team 11

6:00 pm
Courtice North Public School

TBALL – Team 12 vs TBALL - Team 9

6:00 pm
Edward Street Park

TBALL – Team 14 vs TBALL - Team 15

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

TBALL – Team 16 vs TBALL - Team 13

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 6 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 5 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Highland Park

Rookie HL 5 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Orono Park

PW HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 8 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 6 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Highland Park

Rookie HL 10 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 9 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 7 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Orono Park

PW HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

8:20 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

9:30 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 6 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 5 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 6 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Rosswell Park

Rookie HL 7 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 10 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 9 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 8 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Clarington Fields North West

18U HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 5 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Rosswell Park

Rookie HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Clarington Fields North West

18U HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

8:20 pm
Clarington Fields North West

18U HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

9:30 pm
Clarington Fields North West

18U HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

9 - 6
Orono Park

PW HL 4 vs PW HL 3

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 2 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 2 vs Practice (1 hr)

1 - 1
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 5 vs Rookie HL 8

0 - 0
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 3 vs Rookie HL 10

10 - 0
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 4 vs Rookie HL 1

1 - 0
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 7 vs Rookie HL 9

3 - 11
Highland Park

Rookie HL 2 vs Rookie HL 6

7:10 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 4 vs Practice (1 hr)

8:20 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

9:30 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

5 - 4
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 2 vs Mosq HL 5

12 - 12
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 6 vs Mosq HL 1

4 - 3
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 4 vs Mosq HL 3

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 4 vs Practice (1 hr)

12 - 11
Soper Creek

PW HL 1 vs PW HL 2

5 - 7
Clarington Fields South West

18U HL 1 vs 18U HL 4

10 - 4
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 1 vs Rookie HL 9

5 - 8
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 8 vs Rookie HL 4

15 - 3
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 6 vs Rookie HL 3

0 - 7
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 10 vs Rookie HL 7

2 - 4
Rosswell Park

Rookie HL 2 vs Rookie HL 5

7:10 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

6 - 15
Clarington Fields South West

18U HL 3 vs 18U HL 2

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

T-Ball T13 vs T-Ball T15

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

T-Ball T2 vs T-Ball T8

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

T-Ball T5 vs T-Ball T4

6:30 pm
Central Public

T-Ball T10 vs T-Ball T11

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

T-Ball T7 vs T-Ball T12

6:30 pm
Highland Park

T-Ball T3 vs T-Ball T1

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

T-Ball T6 vs T-Ball T14

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

T-Ball T9 vs T-Ball T16

7:10 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 5 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 6 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 1 vs Line Drive Camp (2 hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 2 vs Line Drive Camp (2 hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 3 vs Line Drive Camp (2 hr)

6:00 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 4 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 6 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Highland Park

Rookie HL 8 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Blastball – Bobcats vs Blastball - Bears

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Blastball – Bulldogs vs Blastball - Buffalos

6:00 pm
Optimist Park

Blastball – Beavers vs Blastball - Bulls

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Blastball – Bumble Bees vs Blastball - Blue Jays

6:00 pm
Central Public School

Blastball – Beagles vs Blastball - Badgers

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Orono Park

PW HL Team 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

7:10 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 5 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 7 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Highland Park

Rookie HL 9 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Optimist Park

Rookie HL 10 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 2 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Orono Park

PW HL Team 4 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

8:20 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

9:30 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

7 - 5
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 1 vs Mosq HL 3

12 - 8
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 2 vs Mosq HL 6

5 - 3
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 4 vs Mosq HL 5

6:30 pm
Edward Street

Minor4 T5 vs Minor4 T9

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

Minor4 T2 vs Minor4 T3

6:30 pm
Courtice North

Minor4 T4 vs Minor4 T1

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

Minor4 T10 vs Minor4 T7

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Minor4 T8 vs Minor4 T6

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Major4 T3 vs Major4 T4

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

Major4 T5 vs Major4 T9

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Major4 T1 vs Major4 T8

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

Major4 T6 vs Major4 T2

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

Major4 T7 vs Major4 T10

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 1 vs Line Drive Camp (2hr)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 2 vs Line Drive Camp (2hr)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 3 vs Line Drive Camp (2hr)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 4 vs Line Drive Camp (2hr)

2 - 0
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 4 vs Rookie HL 2

6 - 11
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 7 vs Rookie HL 1

0 - 4
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 9 vs Rookie HL 8

4 - 3
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 5 vs Rookie HL 3

0 - 10
Rosswell Park

Rookie HL 10 vs Rookie HL 6

6:30 pm
Highland Park

T-Ball T20 vs T-Ball T19

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

T-Ball T18 vs T-Ball T17

7 - 13
Clarington Fields South West

18U HL 3 vs 18U HL 1

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 4 vs Line Drive Camp (2hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 5 vs Line Drive Camp (2hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 6 vs Line Drive Camp (2hr)

6:30 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

Mosq HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

T-Ball T10 vs T-Ball T16

6:30 pm
Central Public

T-Ball T12 vs T-Ball T1

6:30 pm
Highland Park

T-Ball T11 vs T-Ball T7

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

T-Ball T15 vs T-Ball T14

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

T-Ball T8 vs T-Ball T6

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

T-Ball T4 vs T-Ball T2

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

T-Ball T9 vs T-Ball T5

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

T-Ball T13 vs T-Ball T3

7:30 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 4 vs Line Drive Camp (2 hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 5 vs Line Drive Camp (2 hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 6 vs Line Drive Camp (2 hr)

6:00 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 7 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 8 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Highland Park

Rookie HL 10 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Orono Park

PW HL 1 vs PW HL 4

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 2 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 2 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Highland Park

Rookie HL 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Optimist Park

Rookie HL 9 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

12 - 3
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 5 vs Mosq HL 3

4 - 8
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 1 vs Mosq HL 2

4 - 10
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 6 vs Mosq HL4

6:30 pm
Edward Street

Minor4 T2 vs Minor4 T10

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

Minor4 T3 vs Minor4 T9

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

Minor4 T4 vs Minor4 T8

6:30 pm
Courtice North

Minor4 T7 vs Minor4 T6

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Minor4 T1 vs Minor4 T5

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Major4 T7 vs Major4 T6

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

Major4 T5 vs Major4 T2

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

Major4 T10 vs Major4 T4

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

Major4 T3 vs Major4 T8

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Major4 T9 vs Major4 T1

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 7 vs Line Drive Camp (2 hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 8 vs Line Drive Camp (2 hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 9 vs Line Drive Camp (2 hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 10 vs Line Drive Camp (2 hr)

6:00 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 2 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Rosswell Park

Rookie HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 2 vs PW HL 3

6:00 pm
Clarington Fields South West

18U HL 1 vs No Baseball – Ribfest

6:00 pm
Clarington Fields South West

18U HL 4 vs No Baseball – Ribfest

6:00 pm
Clarington Fields South West

18U HL 2 vs No Baseball – Ribfest

6:00 pm
Clarington Fields South West

18U HL 3 vs No Baseball – Ribfest

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

T-Ball T20 vs T-Ball T18

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

T-Ball T19 vs T-Ball T17

7:10 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 6 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 5 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Rosswell Park

Rookie HL 4 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 4 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 1 vs Line Drive Camp (2hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 2 vs Line Drive Camp (2hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 3 vs Line Drive Camp (2hr)

6:00 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill Park East

Mosq HL 6 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

T-Ball T5 vs T-Ball T8

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

T-Ball T4 vs T-Ball T9

6:30 pm
Highland Park

T-Ball T16 vs T-Ball T14

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

T-Ball T12 vs T-Ball T10

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

T-Ball T1 vs T-Ball T15

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

T-Ball T2 vs T-Ball T13

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

T-Ball T11 vs T-Ball T6

6:30 pm
Central Public

T-Ball T7 vs T-Ball T3

7:10 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 5 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Blastball – Beavers vs Blastball - Bulls

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Blastball – Bumble Bees vs Blastball - Blue Jays

6:00 pm
Optimist Park

Blastball – Beagles vs Blastball - Badgers

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Blastball – Bobcats vs Blastball - Bears

6:00 pm
Central Public School

Blastball – Bulldogs vs Blastball - Buffalos

16 - 15
Orono Park

PW HL 3 vs PW HL 1

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

Rookie HL 4 vs Line Drive Camp (2 hr)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

Rookie HL 5 vs Line Drive Camp (2 hr)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

Rookie HL 6 vs Line Drive Camp (2 hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 2 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 7 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Highland Park

Rookie HL 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 8 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 10 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 9 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

8:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 1 Line Drive Camp (2 hrs)

8:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 2 Line Drive Camp (2 hrs)

8:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 3 Line Drive Camp (2 hrs)

8:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 4 Line Drive Camp (2hrs)

9 - 8
Orono Park

PW HL 4 vs PW HL 2

5 - 12
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 3 vs Mosq HL 2

10 - 3
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 4 vs Mosq HL 1

9 - 6
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 5 vs Mosq HL 6

6:30 pm
Edward Street

Minor4 T3 vs Minor4 T1

6:30 pm
Courtice North

Minor4 T7 vs Minor4 T8

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

Minor4 T5 vs Minor4 T2

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

Minor4 T6 vs Minor4 T10

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Minor4 T9 vs Minor4 T4

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Major4 T3 vs Major4 T7

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

Major4 T2 vs Major4 T1

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

Major4 T9 vs Major4 T6

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Major4 T5 vs Major4 T10

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

Major4 T4 vs Major4 T8

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 2 vs PW HL 1

7 - 5
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 4 vs Rookie HL 10

6:30 pm
Highland Park

T-Ball T17 vs T-Ball T20

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

T-Ball T19 vs T-Ball T18

8:30 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 3 vs PW HL 4

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 5 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 6 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

T-Ball T10 vs T-Ball T13

6:30 pm
Central Public

T-Ball T14 vs T-Ball T2

6:30 pm
Highland Park

T-Ball T6 vs T-Ball T12

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

T-Ball T15 vs T-Ball T4

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

T-Ball T16 vs T-Ball T11

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

T-Ball T3 vs T-Ball T8

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

T-Ball T7 vs T-Ball T5

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

T-Ball T1 vs T-Ball T9

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

7:30 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Blastball – Bumble Bees vs Blastball - Blue Jays

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Blastball – Beagles vs Blastball - Badgers

6:00 pm
Optimist Park

Blastball – Bobcats vs Blastball - Bears

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Blastball – Bulldogs vs Blastball - Buffalos

6:00 pm
Central Public School

Blastball – Beavers vs Blastball - Bulls

11 - 12
Orono Park

PW HL 3 vs PW HL 2

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 1 vs Practice (90 mins)

3 - 6
Highland Park

Rookie HL 3 vs Rookie HL 4

7 - 6
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 8 vs Rookie HL 1

2 - 1
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 6 vs Rookie HL 7

4 - 1
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 2 vs Rookie HL 9

1 - 10
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 10 vs Rookie HL 5

7:30 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 2 vs Practice (90 mins)

17 - 16
Orono Park

PW HL 4 vs PW HL 1

9:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 3 vs Practice (90 mins)

5 - 8
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 1 vs Mosq HL 5

10 - 4
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 6 vs Mosq HL 3

9 - 9
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 2 vs Mosq HL 4

6:30 pm
Edward Street

Minor4 T8 vs Minor4 T5

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

Minor4 T9 vs Minor4 T7

6:30 pm
Courtice North Public School

Minor4 T10 vs Minor4 T3

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

Minor4 T2 vs Minor4 T4

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Minor4 T6 vs Minor4 T1

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Major4 T8 vs Major4 T7

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

Major4 T1 vs Major4 T4

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Major4 T10 vs Major4 T3

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

Major4 T6 vs Major4 T5

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

Major4 T2 vs Major4 T9

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 2 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

12 - 9
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 6 vs Rookie HL 4

8 - 0
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 5 vs Rookie HL 7

3 - 2
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 2 vs Rookie HL 8

3 - 5
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 3 vs Rookie HL 1

2 - 2
Rosswell Park

Rookie HL 10 vs Rookie HL 9

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

T-Ball T20 vs T-Ball T19

6:30 pm
Highland Park

T-Ball T18 vs T-Ball T17

7:10 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 4 vs Practice (1 hr)

14 - 3
Clarington Fields South West

18U HL 2 vs 18U HL 3

4 - 12
Soper Creek

Annette A’s Black vs Northumberland

7 - 12
Orono Park

13U Select Orioles vs East York Red

10 - 7
Rickard West

Toronto Playgrounds vs Whitby Canadians

11 - 20
Soper Creek

North York Blues vs East York Black

10 - 2
Orono Park

West Mountain vs North Toronto

23 - 14
Rickard East

Oakville vs Thornhill Reds 2

10 - 7
Rickard West

Thornhill Reds 1 vs Leaside

2 - 10
Orono Park

13U Select Orioles vs West Mountain

22 - 7
Soper Creek

Annette A’s Black vs North York Blues

14 - 15
Rickard West

9U Select Orioles vs Toronto Playgrounds

12 - 12
Orono Park

East York Red vs North Toronto

7 - 4
Soper Creek

Northumberland vs East York Black

18 - 16
Rickard East

Whitby Canadians vs Thornhill Reds 2

16 - 6
Rickard West

Thornhill Reds 1 vs Toronto Playgrounds

12 - 12
Orono Park

North Toronto vs 13U Select Orioles

8 - 9
Soper Creek

East York Black vs Annette A’s Black

12 - 8
Rickard East

Leaside vs 9U Select Orioles

18 - 10
Rickard West

Thornhill Reds 1 vs Oakville

14 - 8
Orono Park

East York Red vs West Mountain

3 - 19
Soper Creek

Northumberland vs North York Blues

25 - 9
Rickard East

Leaside vs Thornhill Reds 2

23 - 14
Rickard West

Whitby Canadians vs Oakville

4 - 20
Orono Park

Annette A’s at East York Red

15 - 4
Soper Creek

West Mountain @ Northumberland

17 - 16
Rickard East

Thornhill #1 vs Whitby

10 - 5
Rickard West

Leaside vs Toronto Playgrounds

5 - 18
Orono Park

East York Red vs West Mountain

3 - 18
Rickard East

Thornhill Reds 1 vs Leaside

8 - 12
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 6 vs Mosq HL 1

1 - 12
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 3 vs Mosq HL 4

12 - 7
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 2 vs Mosq HL 5

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

T-Ball T14 vs T-Ball T7

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

T-Ball T2 vs T-Ball T16

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

T-Ball T8 vs T-Ball T1

6:30 pm
Central Public

T-Ball T9 vs T-Ball T6

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

T-Ball T11 vs T-Ball T5

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

T-Ball T12 vs T-Ball T15

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

T-Ball T10 vs T-Ball T3

6:30 pm
Highland Park

T-Ball T13 vs T-Ball T4

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Blastball – Beagles vs Blastball - Badgers

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Blastball – Bobcats vs Blastball - Bears

6:00 pm
Optimist Park

Blastball – Bulldogs vs Blastball - Buffalos

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Blastball – Beavers vs Blastball - Bulls

6:00 pm
Central Public School

Blastball – Bumble Bees vs Blastball - Blue Jays

7 - 12
Orono Park

PW HL 2 vs PW HL 4

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

18U HL 3 vs Practice (90 mins)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 4 vs Practice (90 mins)

5 - 3
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 4 vs Rookie HL 8

6 - 9
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 3 vs Rookie HL 6

8 - 3
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 7 vs Rookie HL 10

3 - 0
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 5 vs Rookie HL 2

2 - 8
Highland Park

Rookie HL 9 vs Rookie HL 1

7:30 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 1 vs Practice (90 mins)

8 - 18
Orono Park

PW HL 1 vs PW HL 3

9:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 2 vs Practice (90 mins)

5 - 8
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 6 vs Mosq HL 2

7 - 3
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 5 vs Mosq HL 4

8 - 6
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 1 vs Mosq HL 3

6:30 pm
Edward Street

Minor4 T5 vs Minor4 T6

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

Minor4 T10 vs Minor4 T8

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Minor4 T7 vs Minor4 T2

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

Minor4 T1 vs Minor4 T9

6:30 pm
Courtice North

Minor4 T4 vs Minor4 T3

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Major4 T7 vs Major4 T5

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Major4 T8 vs Major4 T6

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

Major4 T1 vs Major4 T10

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

Major4 T4 vs Major4 T2

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

Major4 T9 vs Major4 T3

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 4 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 6 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 8 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 10 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 2 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Rosswell Park

Rookie HL 4 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

T-Ball T17 vs T-Ball T20

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

T-Ball T19 vs T-Ball T18

7:10 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 2 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 5 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 7 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 9 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Rosswell Park

Rookie HL 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

6 - 9
Clarington Fields South West

18U HL 1 vs 18U HL 2

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

T-Ball T8 vs T-Ball T13

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

T-Ball T5 vs T-Ball T10

6:30 pm
Highland Park

T-Ball T15 vs T-Ball T2

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

T-Ball T14 vs T-Ball T9

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

T-Ball T3 vs T-Ball T4

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

T-Ball T6 vs T-Ball T7

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

T-Ball T1 vs T-Ball T11

6:30 pm
Central Public

T-Ball T16 vs T-Ball T12

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 6 vs Practice (1hr)

7:30 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 5 vs Practice (1hr)

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Blastball – Bobcats vs Blastball - Bears

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Blastball – Bulldogs vs Blastball - Buffalos

6:00 pm
Optimist Park

Blastball – Beavers vs Blastball - Bulls

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Blastball – Bumble Bees vs Blastball - Blue Jays

6:00 pm
Central Public School

Blastball – Beagles vs Blastball - Badgers

17 - 13
Orono Park

PW HL 2 vs PW HL 4

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

18U HL 2 vs Practice (90 mins)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 3 vs Practice (90 mins)

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 9 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 5 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Rookie HL 7 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 10 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 2 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 4 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 6 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Highland Park

Rookie HL 8 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 4 vs Practice (90 mins)

12 - 9
Orono Park

PW HL 3 vs PW HL 1

9:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 1 vs Practice (90 mins)

9 - 7
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 4 vs Mosq HL 6

4 - 9
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 3 vs Mosq HL 5

7 - 5
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 2 vs Mosq HL 1

6:30 pm
Edward Street

Minor4 T3 vs Minor4 T7

6:30 pm
Courtice North

Minor4 T9 vs Minor4 T8

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

Minor4 T2 vs Minor4 T6

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

Minor4 T1 vs Minor4 T10

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Minor4 T4 vs Minor4 T5

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Major4 T5 vs Major4 T1

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

Major4 T9 vs Major4 T8

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

Major4 T6 vs Major4 T10

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Major4 T2 vs Major4 T3

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

Major4 T4 vs Major4 T7

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 2 vs Practice (1 hr)

7 - 0
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 1 vs Rookie HL 10

2 - 9
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 9 vs Rookie HL 6

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 7 vs Rookie HL 2

4 - 4
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 4 vs Rookie HL 5

9 - 9
Rosswell Park

Rookie HL 8 vs Rookie HL 3

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

T-Ball T17 vs T-Ball T19

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

T-Ball T18 vs T-Ball T20

7:10 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 4 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

3 - 19
Clarington Fields South West

18U HL 3 vs 18U HL 4

1 - 12
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 1 vs Mosq HL 4

8 - 7
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 2 vs Mosq HL 3

8 - 10
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 6 vs Mosq HL 5

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

T-Ball T13 vs T-Ball T6

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

T-Ball T7 vs T-Ball T2

6:30 pm
Central Public

T-Ball T5 vs T-Ball T3

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

T-Ball T11 vs T-Ball T4

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

T-Ball T10 vs T-Ball T14

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

T-Ball T12 vs T-Ball T8

6:30 pm
Highland Park

T-Ball T9 vs T-Ball T15

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

T-Ball T1 vs T-Ball T16

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park East

Blastball – Bulldogs vs Blastball - Buffalos

6:00 pm
Lord Elgin Park West

Blastball – Beavers vs Blastball - Bulls

6:00 pm
Optimist Park

Blastball – Bumble Bees vs Blastball - Blue Jays

6:00 pm
Good Shepherd Catholic Public School 

Blastball – Beagles vs Blastball - Badgers

6:00 pm
Central Public School

Blastball – Bobcats vs Blastball - Bears

13 - 12
Orono Park

PW HL 3 vs PW HL 2

12 - 8
Soper Creek

18U HL 1 vs 18U HL 3

7 - 7
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 3 vs Rookie HL 2

0 - 4
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 10 vs Rookie HL 8

9 - 8
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 6 vs Rookie HL 1

5 - 1
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 5 vs Rookie HL 9

7 - 5
Highland Park

Rookie HL 4 vs Rookie HL 7

11 - 12
Orono Park

PW HL 1 vs PW HL 4

11 - 12
Soper Creek

18U HL 2 vs 18U HL 4

3 - 12
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 3 vs Mosq HL 6

11 - 9
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 4 vs Mosq HL 2

6:30 pm
Edward Street

Minor4 T3 vs Minor4 T5

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Minor4 T10 vs Minor4 T9

6:30 pm
Courtice North

Minor4 T8 vs Minor4 T2

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

Minor4 T6 vs Minor4 T4

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

Minor4 T7 vs Minor4 T1

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Major4 T4 vs Major4 T9

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

Major4 T7 vs Major4 T2

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

Major4 T10 vs Major4 T8

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

Major4 T1 vs Major4 T6

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Major4 T3 vs Major4 T5

10 - 7
Soper Creek

PW HL 4 vs PW HL 3

8 - 7
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 7 vs Rookie HL 3

0 - 5
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 1 vs Rookie HL 5

0 - 0
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 9 vs Rookie HL 4

6 - 6
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 8 vs Rookie HL 6

3 - 0
Rosswell Park

Rookie HL 2 vs Rookie HL 10

6:30 pm
Highland Park

T-Ball T19 vs T-Ball T17

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

T-Ball T20 vs T-Ball T18

18 - 13
Soper Creek

PW HL 2 vs PW HL 1

12 - 13
Clarington Fields South West

18U HL 2 vs 18U HL 1

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 6 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 5 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

T-Ball T2 vs T-Ball T5

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

T-Ball T14 vs T-Ball T1

6:30 pm
Central Public

T-Ball T16 vs T-Ball T8

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

T-Ball T3 vs T-Ball T9

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

T-Ball T15 vs T-Ball T11

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

T-Ball T4 vs T-Ball T6

6:30 pm
Highland Park

T-Ball T7 vs T-Ball T10

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

T-Ball T13 vs T-Ball T12

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

7:30 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

6 - 16
Orono Park

PW HL 1 vs PW HL 3

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

18U HL 1 vs Practice (90 mins)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 2 vs Practice (90 mins)

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 4 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 6 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 8 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 10 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Rookie HL 2 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 5 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 7 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 9 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Highland Park

Rookie HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:30 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 3 vs Practice (90 mins)

12 - 14
Orono Park

PW HL 4 vs PW HL 2

9:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 4 vs Practice (90 mins)

2 - 10
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 3 vs Mosq HL 4

7 - 11
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 5 vs Mosq HL 2

12 - 5
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 6 vs Mosq HL 1

6:30 pm
Edward Street

Minor4 T4 vs Minor4 T7

6:30 pm
Central Public School

Minor4 T8 vs Minor4 T3

6:30 pm
Courtice North

Minor4 T2 vs Minor4 T1

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

Minor4 T5 vs Minor4 T10

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

Minor4 T9 vs Minor4 T6

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Major4 T6 vs Major4 T4

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

Major4 T2 vs Major4 T10

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

Major4 T3 vs Major4 T1

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

Major4 T8 vs Major4 T5

6:30 pm
Highland Park

Major4 T9 vs Major4 T7

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 4 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

0 - 3
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 9 vs Rookie HL 7

0 - 0
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 1 vs Rookie HL 4

0 - 0
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 10 vs Rookie HL 3

8 - 0
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 6 vs Rookie HL 2

0 - 10
Rosswell Park

Rookie HL 8 vs Rookie HL 5

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

T-Ball T18 vs T-Ball T17

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

T-Ball T20 vs T-Ball T19

7:10 pm
Penfound Park

PW HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

7:10 pm
Soper Creek

PW HL 2 vs Practice (1 hr)

12 - 9
Clarington Fields South West

18U HL 4 vs 18U HL 1

18 - 9
Clarington Fields South West

Clarington Orioles 15U vs Thornhill Reds 15U

11 - 7
Clarington Fields North West

East Mountain 15U vs Pickering Red Sox 15U

8 - 9
Clarington Fields South East

Clarington Orioles 11U vs Oshawa Legionaires 11U

8 - 12
Clarington Fields North East

Pickering Red Sox 11U vs Whitby Canadians 11U

15 - 1
Clarington Fields South West

Waterloo Tigers 15U vs London Tincaps 15U

10 - 0
Clarington Fields North West

Brampton Royals 15U vs Cambridge Cubs 15U

12 - 22
Clarington Fields South East

Markham Mariners 11U vs West Hill 11U

15 - 0
Clarington Fields North East

Leaside Leafs 11U vs Seaway Surge 11U

5 - 11
Clarington Fields North East

Pickering Red Sox 11U vs Leaside Leafs 11U

15 - 11
Clarington Fields South East

Clarington Orioles 11U vs Markham Mariners 11U

12 - 8
Clarington Fields South West

Thornhill Reds 15U vs London Tincaps 15U

1 - 20
Clarington Fields North West

Clarington Orioles 15U vs Waterloo Tigers 15U

15 - 2
Clarington Fields South East

Oshawa Legionaires 11U vs West Hill 11U

16 - 7
Clarington Fields North East

Whitby Canadians 11U vs Seaway Surge 11U

10 - 13
Clarington Fields South West

Pickering Red Sox 15U vs Cambridge Cubs 15U

13 - 12
Clarington Fields North West

East Mountain 15U vs Brampton Royals 15U

7 - 16
Clarington Fields South East

West Hill 11U vs Clarington Orioles 11U

14 - 15
Clarington Fields North East

Seaway Surge 11U vs Pickering Red Sox 11U

17 - 8
Clarington Fields South West

Clarington Orioles 15U vs London Tincaps 15U

4 - 16
Clarington Fields North West

Thornhill Reds 15U vs Waterloo Tigers 15U

6:00 pm
Clarington Fields South East

Oshawa Legionaires 11U vs Markham Mariners 11U

13 - 2
Clarington Fields North East

Whitby Canadians 11U vs Leaside Leafs 11U

3 - 21
Clarington Fields South West

East Mountain 15U vs Cambridge Cubs 15U

8 - 13
Clarington Fields North West

Pickering Red Sox 15U vs Brampton Royals 15U

9:00 am
Memorial Park South

Oshawa Legionaires vs Leaside Leafs

9:00 am
Memorial Park North

Whitby Canadians vs Clarington Orioles

10:00 am
Clarington Fields South West

Cambridge Cubs vs Clarington Orioles

10:00 am
Clarington Fields North West

Waterloo Tigers vs East Mountain Cobras

1:00 pm
Memorial Park South

Leaside Leafs vs Whitby Canadians

1:00 pm
Clarington Fields South West

Cambridge Cubs vs Waterloo Tigers

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 1 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 2 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 3 vs Practice (1hr)

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs North

T-Ball T3 vs T-Ball T14

6:30 pm
Waverly (Optimist)

T-Ball T6 vs T-Ball T15

6:30 pm
MJ Hobbs South

T-Ball T7 vs T-Ball T13

6:30 pm
Good Shepherd

T-Ball T8 vs T-Ball T10

6:30 pm
Lord Elgin East

T-Ball T2 vs T-Ball T12

6:30 pm
Highland Park

T-Ball T11 vs T-Ball T9

6:30 pm
Edward Street Park

T-Ball T4 vs T-Ball T1

6:30 pm
Central Public

T-Ball T5 vs T-Ball T16

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Mosq HL 5 vs Practice (1hr)

7:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Mosq HL 4 vs Practice (1hr)

7:30 pm
Stuart Park

Mosq HL 6 vs Practice (1hr)

10 - 10
Orono Park

PW HL 4 vs PW HL 1

6:00 pm
Penfound Park

18U HL 4 vs Practice (90 mins)

6:00 pm
Soper Creek

18U HL 1 vs Practice (90 mins)

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill East

Rookie HL 7 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Elephant Hill West

Rookie HL 9 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Rhonda Park

Rookie HL 1 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Stuart Park

Rookie HL 3 vs Practice (1 hr)

6:30 pm
Highland Park