Welcome to Clarington Baseball Association (CBA) home of the Clarington Orioles

HOUSE LEAGUE DIVISION STANDINGS

2022 Schedules and Scores will populate division standings as the season progresses

 

Rookie Standings

Standings – Rookie HL

PosTeamWLDRSRA
1Rookie HL 6110112649
2Rookie HL 59125922
3Rookie HL 47236751
4Rookie HL 77505656
5Rookie HL 16517760
6Rookie HL 85436561
7Rookie HL 24712955
8Rookie HL 100931170
9Rookie HL 30755677
10Rookie HL 90931661

 

Mosquito Standings

Standings – Mosquito HL

PosTeamWLDRSRA
1Mosq HL 4101111252
2Mosq HL 2101111173
3Mosq HL 166193116
4Mosq HL 56709293
5Mosq HL 639197104
6Mosq HL 3112060127

 

Peewee Standings

Standings – Peewee HL

PosTeamWLDRSRA
1PW HL 4822130120
2PW HL 2750154143
3PW HL 3651138120
4PW HL 11101133172

 

18U Standings

Standings – 18U

PosTeamWLDRSRA
118U HL 481011060
218U HL 163010788
318U HL 245010186
418U HL 309050134